SECR Nagpur and Motibag Workshop Apprentice 2022, 1044 Post

Share with your friends

South East Central Railway (SECR) Nagpur और Motibag Workshop Nagpur Apprentice Act 1961 के अंतर्गत निम्नलिखित पद नामित ट्रेड पर apprentice के रूप में engagement के लिए पात्र उम्मीदवारों से Apprenticeship India Website पर दिनांक 04.05.2022 से 03.06.2022 Online Form आमंत्रित किये गये हैं |

Notification No.P/NGP/2021/26
Date02.05.2022




SECR Apprentice Recruitment Division

  • Nagpur
  • Motibag workshop

SECR Apprentice Establishment number

SECR Nagpur Apprentice Establishment numberE05202702695
SECR Motibag Workshop Nagpur Establishment numberE05202702494




  • SECR Nagpur Division
SL.TradeURSCSTOBCEWSTotalpHex ser.
1Fitter7527144918183518
2Carpenter23841565626
3Welder341362398539
4COPA19841455025
5Electrician6524124316160516
65tenographer(English)/ Secretarial Assistant721411501
7Plumber18731254515
8Painter24941665926
9Wireman24951666026
10Electronics Mechanic21021601
11Mechanic Machine Tool Maintenance321311001
12Diesel Mechanic501893312122512
13Upholsterer (Trimmer)21021601
14Driver-cum-Mechanic (Ugh!Molor Vehicle)31010500
15Machinist1252833013
16DigitalPhotographer20000200
17Turner832522012
18DentalLaboratory
Technician
31010500
19Hospitalwaste
management  Technician
31010500




20Health SanitaryInspector 31010500
21Gas Culler621421502
22Stenographer(Hlndi)621421502
23Cable Jointer20010300
24Mason731521812




SECR Motibag Workshop :

1Fitter13s3933313
2Welder41121901
3Carpenters21311211
4Painter21011s00
sTurner10010200
3Secretarial Practice11010300




SECR Nagpur, Motibag Apprentice Education Qualification/Technical Qualification

Educational Qualification 10th Pass Min 50% Marks
Technical Qualification ITI Pass Relevant Trades




SECR Nagpur, Motibag Apprentice Age limit

Minimum Age15 Years
Maximum Age24 Years
Training Period1 Year
Stipend7000-11000




SECR Nagpur, Motibag Apprentice Selection Process:

  • Merit basis selection
  • Taking Average marks of Matriculation and ITI Examination

SECR Nagpur, Motibag Apprentice Online form fee :

  • No Online fee for any categories.
  • Free application form
Starting Date to Apply Online04-05-2022
Last Date to Apply Online03-06-2022




View video and Subscribe channelClick here
Apply LinkApply Link
Download notificationDownload Now
SECR Apprentice Online form Kaise bhareVideo
SECR Apprentice Registration ProcessClick Here
Apply another RecruitmentClick Here
Join TelegramClick Here
Join WhatsApp GroupClick Here








train driver apprenticeship network rail apprenticeships railway apprentice relve bharti 2021 rrc apprentice railway jobs 2021 for 10th pass relwe bharti 2021 iti jobs in railway 2021 railway recruitment 2021 official website western railway recruitment 2021 apply online railway recruitment 2021 online application form railway recruitment 2021 10th pass central railway recruitment 2021 railway apprentice vacancy 2021 indian railways vacancies 2021 western railway recruitment 2021 southern railway recruitment 2021 official website central railway recruitment railway apprentice recruitment 2021 railway apprentice 2021 apply online rrc recruitment 2021 north central railway recruitment 2021 railway notification 2021 rrc railway recruitment 2021 south western railway recruitment 2021 south central railway jobs railway apprentice 2021 northern railway recruitment 2021 south eastern railway recruitment 2021 south central railway recruitment 2021 eastern railway recruitment 2021 southern railway apprentice 2021 north railway recruitment 2021 railway apprentice 2021 notification east central railway recruitment 2021 SECR Bilaspur Apprentice form कैसे भरे,Bilaspur recruitment 2022,How to apply Bilaspur Apprentice,secr apprentice 2022,secr railway apprentice online form,secr nagpur apprentice online form,secr bilaspur apprentice,secr apprentice form,secr bilaspur apprentice form kaise bhare,how to apply secr bilaspur apprentice,south east central railway apprentice form apply,apply secr apprentice form,secr apprentice form kaise bhare,south east central railway apprentice #SECRBilaspur #SECRBilaspurApprenticeForm_kaise bhare railway recruitment 2022,secr Apprentice,secr Apprentice form kaise भरे,secr,South East Central Railway,secr Apprentice Bilaspur,secr Nagpur,South East Central railway Apprentice form,secr Apprentice Bilaspur Form,secr Apprentice nagpur,secr Apprentice Form कैसे भरे,secr bilaspur apprentice form apply,how to apply secr nagpur apprentice,secr nagpur apprentice form,secr bilaspur apprentice merit list 2022,secr bilaspur recruitment 2022 railway apprentice southern railway recruitment 2022 western railway recruitment 2022 railway recruitment 2022 online application form western railway recruitment southern railway recruitment railway apprentice 2022 western railway recruitment 2022 rrc ner rrc er south western railway recruitment 2022 west central railway recruitment 2022 southern railway recruitment 2022 apply online railway apprentice 2022 southern railway recruitment 2022 official website special class railway apprentice wcr recruitment 2022 nf railway recruitment 2022 rrcjaipur rrc western railway southern railway apprentice 2022 rrc wr recruitment 2022 south western railway recruitment 2022 railway apprentice vacancy 2022 central railway recruitment apprentice railway blw apprentice recruitment 2022 eastern railway recruitment 2022 railway apprentice vacancy 2022 rrcwcr western railway recruitment 2022 apply online wcr apprentice 2022 secr recruitment 2022 south east central railway recruitment 2022 iti apprentice in railway rrc apprentice rrc western railway recruitment 2022 southern railway apprentice railway apprentice recruitment 2022 western railway apprentice 2022 wcr railway recruitment 2022 railway apprentice 2022 apply online southern railway apprentice recruitment 2022 rrc nwr south western railway recruitment railway recruitment cell central railway nfr rrc recruitment 2022 rrccr recruitment 2022 north east railway recruitment 2022 northeast frontier railway recruitment 2022 western railway apprentice iti jobs in railway 2022 blw railway wcr apprentice dlw apprentice north central railway recruitment 2022 nfr railway recruitment 2022 railway apprentice recruitment 2022 southern railway recruitment 2022 notification railway recruitment cell western railway west railway recruitment 2022 railway apprentice 2022 apply online rrc secr national rail apprenticeships blw apprentice railway apprentice recruitment central railway apprentice 2022 northern rail apprenticeships blw act apprentice 2022 central railway recruitment 2022 apply online rrc apprentice recruitment 2022 iroams rrc wr apprentice 2022 icf apprentice blw recruitment 2022 rrc central railway sarkari result apprentice 2022 icf apprentice 2022 central railway apprentice swr apprentice apprentice job in railway nfr apprentice act apprentice in railway dlw apprentice form 2022 railway apprentice 2022 notification nfr railway apprentice 2022 free job alert apprentice southern railway jobs 2022 integral coach, SECR Apprentice form SECR Apprentice form kaise bhare, Railway Recruitment South Central Railway

3 thoughts on “SECR Nagpur and Motibag Workshop Apprentice 2022, 1044 Post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *