NCL Apprentice Merit list 2022

Share with your friends

NCL (Northern Coalfields Limited) Apprentice दिनांक 27.11.2021 को ITI के विभिन्न ट्रेडो में निकाली गई थी | NCL Apprentice लिए कई सारे candidates ने apprentice का फॉर्म भरे थे | NCL Apprentice training के Document Verification का merit list जारी किया गया है जिसे आप निचे दिए गये लिंक से download कर सकते है |

AnnexuresTrades List
AElectrician
BFitter
CWelder
DMotor Mechanic





NCL Apprentice Document Verification Date

Tradesमेरिट लिस्ट के अनुसारतिथि
Electrician1-6022.03.2022
Electrician 61-12023.03.2022
Electrician 121-18024.03.2022
Electrician 181-24025.03.2022
Electrician 241-30026.03.2022
Electrician 301-36028.03.2022
Electrician 361-43029.03.2022
Fitter1-6030.03.2022
Fitter 61-12031.03.2022
Fitter 121-18001.04.2022
Fitter 181-24002.04.2022
Fitter 241-30004.04.2022
Fitter 301-36005.04.2022
Fitter 361-42007.04.2022
Fitter 421-48008.04.2022
Fitter 481-54009.04.2022
Fitter 541-60011.04.2022
Fitter 601-66612.04.2022
WelderAll Candidates13.04.2022
Motor MechanicAll Candidates16.04.2022



NCL Apprentice Document Verification Place

NCL DV Venueअधिकारी मनोरंजन केंद्र, NCL मुख्यालय सिंगरौली मध्य प्रदेश-486889
NCL DV Timeसुबह 10:00 बजे



NCL Apprentice Document Verification Provisionally Merit list

  • Applicants shall have to undergo Medical Examination (IME) immediately after document verification.
  • Applicants have to make their own arrangements of food, stay and accommodation as it may take time to complete the formalities.
  • No daily /conveyance/boarding/lodging/traveling allowances or expenditure will be paid to the candidates being called for document verification, medical examination and contract signing.
  • Candidates must understand clearly that mere inclusion of their names in the Provisional Merit List does not mean that they are selected for the job. Their selection as Apprentices is subject to document verification and if they satisfy the minimum standards of physical fitness (as per medical standards).
  • In case, it is found that the candidate has submitted any false/forged/wrong eligibility document at any stage of his contract, the contract of the engagement will be cancelled immediately without any information to the candidate and the entire amount of stipend will be recovered.
  • The candidates must get documents verified within the stipulated time otherwise their candidature will not be considered.
  • Candidates must bring all relevant and following original documents at the time of document verification:
    • One set of self-attested photocopy of all the relevant Original Documents
    • Mark sheet and Certificate of 10th class indicating Date of Birth and details of marks.
    • Mark sheet and Certificate of relevant ITI trade in which the candidate is selected provisionally for Apprenticeship training in NCL.
    • Caste Certificate wherever applicable.
    • Certificate of Physical Handicap issued by Civil Surgeon wherever applicable.
    • 06 identical passport size photographs as affixed in the application form.
    • AADHAR Card
    • Copy of self-Bank Passbook and PAN Card
  • All the candidates are requested to strictly adhere to COV1D-19 preventive guidelines with respect to social distancing, wearing face mask, no spitting, frequent sanitizing, washing of hands and no sneezing etc





NCL Apprentice Merit List InfoClick here
Download NCL Apprentice Merit ListClick Here
Download NCL Apprentice Reject Merit listClick Here
Download Other Apprentice Merit listClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Apply ITI RecruitmentClick here
Join TelegramClick Here
JoinWhatsApp GroupClick here







NCL Apprentice Merit list 2022,Northern Coalfields Limited Apprentice Merit list DV Date,Place,ncl apprentice,ncl apprentice form kaise bhare,ncl apprentice merit list,ncl apprentice merit list 2022,ncl apprentice merit list 2020,ncl apprentice 2022 merit list kab aayega,ncl apprentice 2021 form kaise bhare,ncl apprentice 2021 apply online,ncl apprentice 2021,ncl cut off,ncl apprentice cut off,ncl apprentice final apprentice merit list,ncl document verification #NCLApprenticeDocumentVerification2022 #NCLApprentice #NCLApprenticeMeritlist ncl,ncl new update,ncl result 2022,ncl apprentice merit list 2022,ncl apprentice 2022 merit list,ncl recruitment 2022,ncl apprentice,ncl apprentice result,ncl apprentice 2022 merit list,ncl apprentice 2022 merit list kab aayega,ncl apprentice 2022 result date,ncl apprentice 2022,ncl apprentice result 2022,ncl merit list 2022,ncl apprentice me salary kitni hoti hai,ncl apprentice 1500 post result,ncl apprentice salary,ncl result,ncl merit list ncl result

2 thoughts on “NCL Apprentice Merit list 2022

  • March 20, 2022 at 9:01 pm
    Permalink

    Sir mera Merits list me nam aagaya tha but Me DV ke liye Jaa nhi paya to ab me kya karu

    Reply
  • June 8, 2022 at 7:59 pm
    Permalink

    Sir ncl ka Apprentice kab aayega
    Mera %84.92 iti me hai kiya ho jayega
    Plz sir bata do kab farm aaye ga

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.