Cut OffRecruitment 2024

BARC Stipendiary Trainee Cut off 2023, BARC Previous cut off 2023

Share with your friends

BARC Stipendiary Trainee Cut off 2023: BARC की ओर से ITI Pass कई Trade के छात्रो के लिए Stipendiary Trainee Category 2 की recruitment निकली थी जिसका CBT Exam 18-11-2023 से 24-11-2023 तक होने वाला है | BARC CBT Exam का Admit card जारी कर दिया गया है | आज इस post में हम BARC Stipendiary Trainee की cut off देखेंगे |

WhatsApp Group Join Now
Telegram Group Join Now




Recruitment OrganizationBhabha Atomic Research Centre
Recruitment TypePermanent Recruitment
Total posts4374
QualificationITI ,12th, Diploma,BE,BTech, BSC, MSC
Application modeonline
Application Start Date24 April 2023
Application Last Date22-05-2023
Exam Date18.11.23 to 24.11.2023
Know moreClick Here
Join TelegramClick Here
Download App For mock TestClick Here
Online Mock TestClick Here




BARC Stipendiary Trainee Category II Cut off 2023 Stage I

  • UR : 40 %
  • OBC/SS/ST other : 30%

BARC Stipendiary Trainee Category II Cut off 2023 Stage II Expected

TradesTotal Form Fill in 2023Total SeatsUR Cut offEWSOBCSCST
Fitter178126988582807875
Turner/Machinist44362138075767270
Welder1614998278807572
MMTM173188075726870
Electrician278903999390908382
Electronic Mechanic35932268583828078
Instrument Mechanic5231526560555450
MRAC1428957065686865
D. Mechanical596528575787569
D. Civil430158885838076
Mason106307065626055
Plumber315428075767271
Carpenter341278580757070
MMV994248880757271
Diesel Mechanic 721199590858078
Plant Operator244595328078767572
Laboratory110513038580827678




BARC Stipendiary Trainee Category II Cut off 2022 Stage II

TradesTotal SeatsUR Cut offEWSOBCSCST
Fitter66475841540
Turner/Machinist15690588885
Welder3600000
Electrician255011845430
Electronic Mechanic184203830113
Instrument Mechanic13586837490
MRAC1564042830
D. Mechanical20083700
Plant Operator28455132300
Laboratory40032370
Cut off Taken from NRB 01/2022




Know moreClick here
Join Mock TestClick Here
Admit card (28-10-2023 Start Date)Click Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download notificationDownload Now
Apprentice India RegistrationClick Here
NATS for Degree/ Diploma in Engineering RegistrationClick Here
Apply another RecruitmentClick Here
Join TelegramClick Here
Join WhatsApp GroupClick Here




BARC Recruitment 2023,ITI latest recruitment 2023,diploma latest vacancy 2023,BARC,BARC technician recruitment 2023,BARC Recruitment 2023 online form,BARC technician vacancy 2023,Iti Latest Vacancy 2023,12th latest vacancy 2023,Diploma latest vacancy 2023,ITI latest jobs,Tech study ITI,global iti,ITI education,ITI Pass Latest recruitment 2023,ITI New vacancy 2023,Iti Latest jobs 2023,BARC stipendiary Trainee recruitment 2023,BARC online form kaise bhare 2023